110 results in search
60 photos
203 Madison Park Drive Cottleville MO 63376
$725,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 3,477
Days on Market: 4

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
68 photos
317 Lake Side View Lane Cottleville MO 63376
$699,999
Beds: 5
Baths: 7
Sq Ft: 4,385
Days on Market: 102

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
21 photos
369 Strawberry Grove Drive O'Fallon MO 63376
$684,243
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,369
Days on Market: 37
Open: 5/24/26 1 PM - 3 PM

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
34 photos
112 Auburn Trace Pointe St Peters MO 63376
$650,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,305
Days on Market: 2

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
17 photos
366 Strawberry Grove Drive O'Fallon MO 63376
$643,072
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,064
Days on Market: 37
Open: 5/24/26 1 PM - 3 PM

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
39 photos
1211 Cashmere Lane St Peters MO 63376
$640,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 6
Sq Ft: 3,942
Days on Market: 6

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
52 photos
221 Northern Pines Court St Peters MO 63376
$640,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,513
Days on Market: 16

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
42 photos
2008 Blossom Bay Court St Peters MO 63376
$615,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,595
Days on Market: 15

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
57 photos
25 Aspen Ridge Court St Peters MO 63376
$579,900
-$10,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,180
Days on Market: 20

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
76 photos
4 Windbriar Court St Peters MO 63376
$569,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 3,146
Days on Market: 3

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
62 photos
14 Canter Ct 5 car garage O'Fallon MO 63376
$565,000
-$10,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,575
Days on Market: 43

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
59 photos
315 Buckington Street St Peters MO 63376
$560,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,700
Days on Market: 5

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
55 photos
1001 Summersweet Drive St Peters MO 63376
$560,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,692
Days on Market: 1

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
43 photos
57 Aspen Ridge Court St Peters MO 63376
$559,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,454
Days on Market: 81

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
78 photos
67 Lanchester Court Cottleville MO 63376
$550,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,862
Days on Market: 1

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
312 Quiet Country Drive St Peters MO 63376
$549,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 3,109
Days on Market: 0

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
49 photos
71 Harrisburg Court St Peters MO 63376
$525,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,834
Days on Market: 2

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
1343 Avondale Spring Drive St Peters MO 63376
$525,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 3,139
Days on Market: 0

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
53 photos
1210 Emerald Gardens Drive St Peters MO 63376
$525,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,010
Days on Market: 5

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
39 photos
37 Pheasant Ring Drive St Peters MO 63376
$515,270
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,808
Days on Market: 16
Open: 5/24/26 11 AM - 5 PM

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
37 photos
3617 Silver Ridge Drive St Peters MO 63376
$509,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,508
Days on Market: 3

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
55 photos
1705 Misty Manor Court St Peters MO 63376
$495,900
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,544
Days on Market: 5

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
33 photos
413 Carini Court St Charles MO 63376
$495,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,761
Days on Market: 3

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
52 photos
340 Cambridgeshire Court St Peters MO 63376
$489,000
-$6,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,588
Days on Market: 25

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
77 photos
306 Serenity Crossing Court St Peters MO 63376
$485,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,264
Days on Market: 9
Open: 5/24/26 12 PM - 2 PM

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
58 photos
431 Scenic Drive St Peters MO 63376
$475,000
-$20,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,612
Days on Market: 22

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
46 photos
1247 Emerald Gardens Drive St Peters MO 63376
$450,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,700
Days on Market: 16

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
40 photos
176 Berry Manor Circle St Peters MO 63376
$440,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,679
Days on Market: 6

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
47 photos
320 Jessie Marie Lane St Peters MO 63376
$440,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,701
Days on Market: 21

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
56 photos
329 Kimberly Lane St Peters MO 63376
$440,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,124
Days on Market: 0

Updated 13 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment