48 results in search
21 photos
4 Challenger Court O'Fallon MO 63366
$595,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,826
Days on Market: 112

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
23 photos
127 Columbia Meadows Lane O'Fallon MO 63366
$585,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,572
Days on Market: 23

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
53 photos
1210 Emerald Gardens Drive St Peters MO 63376
$525,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,010
Days on Market: 5

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
46 photos
1247 Emerald Gardens Drive St Peters MO 63376
$450,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,700
Days on Market: 7
Open: 5/15/26 4 PM - 7 PM,
5/16/26 1 PM - 3 PM,
5/17/26 1 PM - 3 PM

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
31 photos
28 Tournament Tee Drive #708C Dardenne Prairie MO 63368
$425,000
-$25,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,629
Days on Market: 14
Open: 5/17/26 12 PM - 2 PM

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
19 photos
537 Sgt Pepper Drive St Peters MO 63376
$399,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,168
Days on Market: 77

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
56 Huntgate Drive #42 St Peters MO 63376
$375,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,539
Days on Market: 0

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
24 photos
539 Galway Drive #6B O'Fallon MO 63366
$360,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,377
Days on Market: 13

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
45 photos
326 Villa Tuscany Court #7B O'Fallon MO 63366
$344,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,540
Days on Market: 22

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
125 Deer Grove Court St Peters MO 63376
$330,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 1,276
Days on Market: 0

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
26 photos
111 Long And Winding Road St Peters MO 63376
$325,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,495
Days on Market: 34

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
40 photos
836 Du Pre Court St Peters MO 63376
$325,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 1,675
Days on Market: 9

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
31 photos
112 Deer Grove Court St Peters MO 63376
$315,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,276
Days on Market: 22

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
36 photos
703 Wayland Drive O'Fallon MO 63366
$289,900
-$5,100
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,381
Days on Market: 9

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
20 photos
34 Green Park Lane #32B O'Fallon MO 63366
$275,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 1,290
Days on Market: 2

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
2 photos
5 Battersea Court #9B O'Fallon MO 63366
$275,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,228
Days on Market: 2

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
18 photos
50 Deer Grove Drive St Peters MO 63376
$273,000
-$3,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,206
Days on Market: 57

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
18 W Homefield Point Court O'Fallon MO 63366
$270,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,370
Days on Market: 0

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
22 photos
1551 Rosedale Drive #72A O'Fallon MO 63366
$264,900
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,170
Days on Market: 0

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
32 photos
140 Weatherby Landing Drive O'Fallon MO 63366
$260,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,588
Days on Market: 2

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
25 photos
2028 Belltower Drive St Peters MO 63376
$250,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,092
Days on Market: 6

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
28 photos
832 Du Pre Court St Peters MO 63376
$249,900
-$7,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 1,080
Days on Market: 36

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
323 Devonshire Court St Peters MO 63376
$244,900
Beds: 2
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 1,186
Days on Market: 13
Open: 5/16/26 12 PM - 2 PM

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
21 photos
532 Bramblett Hills O'Fallon MO 63366
$205,000
-$3,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,139
Days on Market: 58

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
59 photos
689 BOCA RATON Drive #B St Peters MO 63376
$199,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,330
Days on Market: 34

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
29 photos
430 Benton Drive #A St Peters MO 63376
$194,900
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,051
Days on Market: 23

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
31 photos
352 Windsor Place #B St Peters MO 63376
$189,900
-$5,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,274
Days on Market: 91

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
22 photos
450 Benton Drive #I St Peters MO 63376
$185,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,051
Days on Market: 0

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
19 photos
312 Crown Colony Court #F St Peters MO 63376
$179,900
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,206
Days on Market: 206

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
23 photos
440 Benton Drive #H St Peters MO 63376
$177,900
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,051
Days on Market: 7

Updated 3 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment